Scratchings

FIRST RACE: 11:30

M2 AUCKLAND RACES

TRACK: HEAVY10     WEATHER: FINE

Race 1 None
Race 2 7 - Hysteria Lane
8 - Parisdotcon
Race 3 None
Race 4 8 - In A Trance
Race 5 None
Race 6 None
Race 7 None
Race 8 None
Race 9 2 - Tavis Star
5 - In A Trance

FIRST RACE: 14:15

M3 MELBOURNE RACES

TRACK: n/a     WEATHER: n/a

Race 1 None
Race 2 None
Race 3 None
Race 4 None
Race 5 None
Race 6 None
Race 7 None
Race 8 None
Race 9 None

FIRST RACE: 10:45

M4 WANGANUI RACES

TRACK: SLOW7     WEATHER: FINE

Race 1 4 - Bloodstream
9 - Eternal Angel
Race 2 2 - North And South
Race 3 5 - Feroz
19 - Gipsy Star
Race 4 8 - Judi Anne
11 - Who's Laughing Now
Race 5 None
Race 6 1 - Aldebaran Star
Race 7 17 - Fried Rice
18 - Mash
20 - Labels
22 - Coolibah
Race 8 None
Race 9 None
Race 10 None

FIRST RACE: 14:00

M5 SYDNEY RACES

TRACK: n/a     WEATHER: n/a

Race 1 None
Race 2 None
Race 3 None
Race 4 None
Race 5 None
Race 6 None
Race 7 None
Race 8 None

FIRST RACE: 13:36

M7 NEWCASTLE RACES (NSW)

TRACK: n/a     WEATHER: n/a

Race 1 None
Race 2 None
Race 3 None
Race 4 None
Race 5 None
Race 6 None
Race 7 None
Race 8 None

FIRST RACE: 11:40

M8 ASHBURTON HARNESS

TRACK: n/a     WEATHER: n/a

Race 1 8 - Sem's Delight
Race 2 10 - Marcoola
Race 3 11 - C A Penny
Race 4 4 - Habibti Ivy
Race 5 7 - Tintinara
Race 6 10 - Harry Hoo
Race 7 3 - Valerie
Race 8 7 - Dalton Bromac
Race 9 2 - Livura

FIRST RACE: 13:45

M9 ADELAIDE RACES

TRACK: n/a     WEATHER: n/a

Race 1 None
Race 2 None
Race 3 None
Race 4 None
Race 5 None
Race 6 None
Race 7 None
Race 8 None
Race 9 None

FIRST RACE: 16:17

M10 PERTH RACES

TRACK: n/a     WEATHER: n/a

Race 1 None
Race 2 None
Race 3 None
Race 4 None
Race 5 None
Race 6 None
Race 7 None
Race 8 None

FIRST RACE: 17:59

M11 BROOME RACES (WA)

TRACK: n/a     WEATHER: n/a

Race 1 None
Race 2 None
Race 3 None
Race 4 None
Race 5 None
Race 6 None

FIRST RACE: 14:07

M12 BRISBANE RACES

TRACK: n/a     WEATHER: n/a

Race 1 None
Race 2 None
Race 3 None
Race 4 None
Race 5 None
Race 6 None
Race 7 None
Race 8 None

FIRST RACE: 14:03

M13 WARRACKNABEAL RACES (VIC)

TRACK: n/a     WEATHER: n/a

Race 1 None
Race 2 None
Race 3 None
Race 4 None
Race 5 None
Race 6 None
Race 7 None
Race 8 None

FIRST RACE: 18:59

M14 NEW SOUTH WALES HARNESS

TRACK: n/a     WEATHER: n/a

Race 1 None
Race 2 None
Race 3 None
Race 4 None
Race 5 None
Race 6 None
Race 7 None
Race 8 None

FIRST RACE: 19:23

M15 SYDNEY HARNESS

TRACK: n/a     WEATHER: n/a

Race 1 None
Race 2 None
Race 3 None
Race 4 None
Race 5 None
Race 6 None
Race 7 None
Race 8 None
Race 9 None
Race 10 None

FIRST RACE: 19:31

M16 BALLARAT HARNESS (VIC)

TRACK: n/a     WEATHER: n/a

Race 1 None
Race 2 None
Race 3 None
Race 4 None
Race 5 None
Race 6 None
Race 7 None
Race 8 None
Race 9 None
Race 10 None

FIRST RACE: 13:55

M17 GOLD COAST RACES (QLD)

TRACK: n/a     WEATHER: n/a

Race 1 None
Race 2 None
Race 3 None
Race 4 None
Race 5 None
Race 6 None
Race 7 None
Race 8 None

FIRST RACE: 14:54

M18 WAGGA RACES (NSW)

TRACK: n/a     WEATHER: n/a

Race 1 None
Race 2 None
Race 3 None
Race 4 None
Race 5 None
Race 6 None

FIRST RACE: 18:52

M19 TOOWOOMBA RACES

TRACK: n/a     WEATHER: n/a

Race 1 None
Race 2 None
Race 3 None
Race 4 None
Race 5 None
Race 6 None
Race 7 None
Race 8 None

FIRST RACE: 15:27

M21 CAIRNS RACES

TRACK: n/a     WEATHER: n/a

Race 1 None
Race 2 None
Race 3 None
Race 4 None
Race 5 None
Race 6 None

FIRST RACE: 19:10

M22 ALBION PARK HARNESS (QLD)

TRACK: n/a     WEATHER: n/a

Race 1 None
Race 2 None
Race 3 None
Race 4 None
Race 5 None
Race 6 None
Race 7 None
Race 8 None
Race 9 None
Race 10 None

FIRST RACE: 21:38

M23 BUNBURY HARNESS

TRACK: n/a     WEATHER: n/a

Race 1 None
Race 2 None
Race 3 None
Race 4 None
Race 5 None
Race 6 None
Race 7 None
Race 8 None

FIRST RACE: 21:28

M24 SYDNEY GREYHOUNDS

TRACK: n/a     WEATHER: n/a

Race 1 None
Race 2 None
Race 3 None
Race 4 None
Race 5 None
Race 6 None
Race 7 None
Race 8 None
Race 9 None
Race 10 None

FIRST RACE: 21:12

M25 RICHMOND GREYHOUNDS (NSW)

TRACK: n/a     WEATHER: n/a

Race 1 None
Race 2 None
Race 3 None
Race 4 None
Race 5 None
Race 6 None
Race 7 None
Race 8 None
Race 9 None
Race 10 None

FIRST RACE: 23:05

M26 CANNINGTON GREYHOUNDS (WA)

TRACK: n/a     WEATHER: n/a

Race 1 None
Race 2 None
Race 3 None
Race 4 None
Race 5 None
Race 6 None
Race 7 None
Race 8 None
Race 9 None
Race 10 None
Race 11 None

FIRST RACE: 19:18

M27 BENDIGO GREYHOUNDS (VIC)

TRACK: n/a     WEATHER: n/a

Race 1 None
Race 2 None
Race 3 None
Race 4 None
Race 5 None
Race 6 None
Race 7 None
Race 8 None
Race 9 None
Race 10 None
Race 11 None
Race 12 None

FIRST RACE: 09:08

M28 AMERICAN RACING

TRACK: n/a     WEATHER: n/a

Race 1 None
Race 2 None
Race 3 None
Race 4 None
Race 5 None
Race 6 None
Race 7 None
Race 8 None

FIRST RACE: 21:18

M30 THE MEADOWS GREYHOUNDS (VIC)

TRACK: n/a     WEATHER: n/a

Race 1 None
Race 2 None
Race 3 None
Race 4 None
Race 5 None
Race 6 None
Race 7 None
Race 8 None
Race 9 None
Race 10 None
Race 11 None
Race 12 None

FIRST RACE: 21:56

M31 PORT PIRIE HARNESS

TRACK: n/a     WEATHER: n/a

Race 1 None
Race 2 None
Race 3 None
Race 4 None
Race 5 None
Race 6 None

FIRST RACE: 19:04

M38 THE GARDENS GREYHOUNDS

TRACK: n/a     WEATHER: n/a

Race 1 None
Race 2 None
Race 3 None
Race 4 None
Race 5 None
Race 6 None
Race 7 None
Race 8 None
Race 9 None
Race 10 None

FIRST RACE: 01:10

M40 NEWMARKET RACES (UK)

TRACK: n/a     WEATHER: n/a

Race 1 None
Race 2 None
Race 3 None

FIRST RACE: 00:25

M41 HAYDOCK PARK RACES (UK)

TRACK: n/a     WEATHER: n/a

Race 1 None
Race 2 None
Race 3 None
Race 4 None
Race 5 None

FIRST RACE: 00:45

M42 YORK RACES (UK)

TRACK: n/a     WEATHER: n/a

Race 1 None
Race 2 None
Race 3 None
Race 4 None

FIRST RACE: 00:50

M43 CHESTER RACES (UK)

TRACK: n/a     WEATHER: n/a

Race 1 None
Race 2 None
Race 3 None
Race 4 None