Scratchings

FIRST RACE: 13:32

M3 Palmerston Nth Dogs

TRACK: GOOD     WEATHER: FINE

Race 1 2 - Snippy Pippi
5 - Bigtime Clever
Race 2 9 - Cawbourne Serina
10 - Homebush Clint
Race 3 9 - Wetchester
10 - Cawbourne Sandy
Race 4 9 - Asserting Power
10 - Kirkham Webby
Race 5 9 - Bigtime Basher
Race 6 2 - Lover
10 - Takamori
Race 7 9 - Classy Delta
10 - Bigtime Wild
Race 8 9 - Classy Delta
10 - Bigtime Wild
Race 9 1 - Gentleman Tim
2 - Autumn Lights
8 - Bradam Begins
Race 10 9 - Audacious Assin
10 - Bigtime Blast
Race 11 4 - Polly The Dolly
Race 12 3 - Bigtime Jason
10 - Bigtime Power
Race 13 9 - Just Like Ma
10 - Sergio Star
Race 14 1 - Bigtime Kera
9 - Homebush Manu LATE Scratching
10 - Leon Rouge
Race 15 7 - Schiehallion
8 - Cawbourne Frost

FIRST RACE: 15:10

M10 Lismore Races (NSW)

TRACK: GOOD     WEATHER: FINE

Race 1 5 - Lucky Lorraine
Race 2 10 - Eefa
12 - Taabinga
Race 3 4 - All Gifts
14 - Oppenheimer
Race 4 4 - Kapstar
9 - Schopenhauer LATE Scratching
Race 5 3 - Panned Out
Race 6 1 - Osmond
13 - Sapper Tom
17 - Rodeo Destiny
Race 7 3 - True Stepper
9 - Real Natural
Race 8 1 - Iggy the Moocher
5 - Single Image
8 - Mjolnir
12 - Best of Pluck
13 - Falsified
16 - Stormy Destiny LATE Scratching
18 - Jane of Steel

FIRST RACE: 16:05

M11 Bathurst Races (NSW)

TRACK: GOOD     WEATHER: SHOWERY

Race 1 1 - Turcotte
Race 2 None
Race 3 1 - Tony's Reward
3 - Royal Casino
Race 4 5 - Miss Goya
Race 5 5 - Lugard Road
6 - Vencedora
Race 6 4 - Catcha Crown
9 - Exquisite Halo
Race 7 7 - Dark Force
10 - Jewel of Honour
12 - My Air Ride

FIRST RACE: 16:12

M21 Menangle Harness (NSW)

TRACK: FAST     WEATHER: FINE

Race 1 2 - Vivian Knox
Race 2 None
Race 3 None
Race 4 1 - Smiling Stunner
Race 5 4 - Livin It Lovin It
Race 6 None
Race 7 None

FIRST RACE: 15:17

M22 Maryborough Harness (Vic)

TRACK: GOOD     WEATHER: FINE

Race 1 None
Race 2 3 - No Transactions
Race 3 None
Race 4 6 - Mended
Race 5 None
Race 6 8 - Carramar Arapaho
Race 7 None
Race 8 9 - Top The Ace

FIRST RACE: 15:27

M25 Globe Derby Harness (SA)

TRACK: GOOD     WEATHER: FINE

Race 1 None
Race 2 1 - Together We Do
Race 3 None
Race 4 None
Race 5 7 - Oohlala Lady
Race 6 4 - Dont Tell Linda
9 - Mista Pumblechook
Race 7 None
Race 8 None
Race 9 6 - Redcourtella
Race 10 None

FIRST RACE: 18:05

M26 Pinjarra Harness (WA)

TRACK: GOOD     WEATHER: FINE

Race 1 None
Race 2 None
Race 3 4 - Lifes Delight
Race 4 3 - Stella Meteora LATE Scratching
Race 5 None
Race 6 None
Race 7 2 - Xenon
Race 8 None

FIRST RACE: 17:47

M30 Bathurst Dogs (Nsw)

TRACK: GOOD     WEATHER: OVERCAST

Race 1 None
Race 2 9 - Whispering Rain
10 - Little Ramona
Race 3 9 - Winlock Banking
10 - Flash Grant
Race 4 6 - Queen Taro
9 - Bucking Bull
10 - Rhys Pie
Race 5 5 - Miss Darlo
Race 6 None
Race 7 6 - Miss Marple
Race 8 None
Race 9 9 - Zantang
10 - Hartley Hoover
Race 10 5 - She's Leaving
10 - Fancy Grant
Race 11 1 - See Ya Thursday
10 - Extortionate

FIRST RACE: 19:47

M31 Nowra Dogs (Nsw)

TRACK: DEAD     WEATHER: RAINING

Race 1 7 - Smashing Shayley
Race 2 5 - Smashing Kaz
Race 3 9 - Smashing Sarah
10 - Night Thief
Race 4 5 - Vacant box five
Race 5 2 - Rippin Moi Moi
9 - In The Blue
10 - Out To Strike
Race 6 4 - Cut Foot
10 - Supercity Star
Race 7 3 - Vacant box three
6 - Vacant box six
7 - Rogue River
Race 8 None
Race 9 None
Race 10 9 - Takahi Party
10 - Tara Ella
Race 11 9 - Tara Ella
10 - Supercity Star

FIRST RACE: 14:32

M32 Ballarat Dogs (Vic)

TRACK: GOOD     WEATHER: SHOWERY

Race 1 1 - Coyote
9 - Brake Drum
Race 2 8 - Jamie's Rocket LATE Scratching
9 - You're Welcome
10 - Fawn Secrets
Race 3 9 - Senor Ollie
10 - Bluehawk Robert
Race 4 9 - Benny Big Head
10 - Crymelon Kit
Race 5 5 - Beksun
8 - Paid Too Much
Race 6 7 - Rattle Gate
10 - Dead Eye Dickson
Race 7 8 - Sleek Nitro
10 - Nicky Jo
Race 8 9 - Fast Freddie
10 - Slipaway Whitey
Race 9 8 - Chasin' Destiny LATE Scratching
9 - Blackpool Doc
10 - Onyx Miss
Race 10 9 - Pyrenees Inferno
10 - Crackerjack Mick
Race 11 3 - Little Mix
9 - Blitzen Bell
Race 12 6 - Hey Shaza Fozz
10 - Clavash

FIRST RACE: 16:59

M33 Traralgon Dogs (Vic)

TRACK: GOOD     WEATHER: FINE

Race 1 7 - Tail Inspector
9 - Oriental Jack
Race 2 9 - Shrek's Tales
10 - Like My Bro
Race 3 4 - I'm Neegan
7 - Mister Walker
9 - Dr. Sparkles LATE Scratching
Race 4 9 - Cosmic Reign
10 - Rasleigh Banser
Race 5 8 - Dr. Toretto
10 - Zoobie
Race 6 3 - Dr. Gidget
Race 7 9 - Jetmag Storm
10 - Viewing
Race 8 8 - Takaho Tiger
9 - Parie Shiraz
Race 9 9 - Dr. Noely
10 - Wolf Point
Race 10 3 - Zipping Moore
9 - Hollywood Nights
Race 11 9 - Sir Badger
10 - Holyfield
Race 12 9 - Shogun Sammy
10 - Peter's Pride

FIRST RACE: 21:41

M34 Albion Park Dogs (Qld)

TRACK: GOOD     WEATHER: FINE

Race 1 3 - Alpha Hemera
7 - Powder
Race 2 7 - Swift Barb
Race 3 5 - Reagan Tokaam LATE Scratching
9 - Sudoku Doll
10 - Lucita
Race 4 8 - Kulu Zorro
Race 5 None
Race 6 5 - Rule The Road
9 - Shakey Show
Race 7 9 - Notorious Hero
Race 8 8 - Sweet Karmar
Race 9 None
Race 10 9 - Sudoku Doll
10 - Lucita

FIRST RACE: 20:29

M35 Angle Park Dogs (SA)

TRACK: GOOD     WEATHER: FINE

Race 1 4 - Dyna Archie
10 - Roman's Legend
Race 2 None
Race 3 5 - Vacant box five
Race 4 None
Race 5 8 - Hayride Florent
Race 6 None
Race 7 5 - Vacant box five
6 - Chopsticks
Race 8 9 - Flash Of Hope
10 - Garry McBain
Race 9 3 - Vacant box three
6 - Vacant box six
Race 10 5 - Vacant box five

FIRST RACE: 23:08

M36 Cannington Dogs (WA)

TRACK: GOOD     WEATHER: FINE

Race 1 8 - Foxey Lexus
9 - Emma Be Cool
Race 2 9 - Zippleback
10 - Moment For Us
Race 3 None
Race 4 None
Race 5 None
Race 6 None

FIRST RACE: 21:08

M37 Shepparton Dogs (Vic)

TRACK: GOOD     WEATHER: FINE

Race 1 8 - Tiara Jo
9 - Kamchatka Lenny
Race 2 9 - Scarlett Zulu
10 - Pharoah's Dream
Race 3 9 - Chatterbox Laura
10 - Hedonistic
Race 4 None
Race 5 9 - Lady Ching
Race 6 3 - Tat Scooby
6 - Zambora Russ
Race 7 9 - All Inn Johnson
10 - Murrabit Betty
Race 8 1 - Lodge's Express
2 - Miss Bea
Race 9 9 - Was A Banker
Race 10 None
Race 11 6 - Regan Keeping
7 - Red Winston
8 - Dragon's Den

FIRST RACE: 20:20

M38 Grafton Dogs (Nsw)

TRACK: GOOD     WEATHER: FINE

Race 1 5 - He's Got Steel
Race 2 9 - Supreme Flash
Race 3 4 - Kingsbrae Lotte
5 - Vacant box five
Race 4 6 - Classy Barcia
10 - Chasing Dollars
Race 5 9 - Lucille Rumble
10 - Left Me Out
Race 6 3 - Waterview Dude LATE Scratching
6 - Coopolly Beach
8 - Winksey Valley
Race 7 3 - Youi Sannette
10 - Fire Rush
Race 8 9 - Dark Cosmos
10 - Saltbush Kid
Race 9 4 - Goldman Valley
5 - Vacant box five
7 - Banquet Dynasty
Race 10 4 - Kingsbrae Steve
6 - Betty Blue Bells
10 - Sandy Lee
Race 11 9 - Konichiwa
10 - Hong Ha
Race 12 4 - Blackjack Betty
10 - Left Me Out

FIRST RACE: 20:55

M39 Bendigo Dogs (Vic)

TRACK: GOOD     WEATHER: FINE

Race 1 9 - Maximum Kack
10 - Miss Travers
Race 2 3 - Leica Cali King
5 - Mahjong Magic
Race 3 9 - Under Sea
10 - Cruisy's Angle
Race 4 9 - Under Sea
10 - Miss Peanut
Race 5 4 - White Bandit
Race 6 9 - Reverend John
10 - Fiery Universe
Race 7 9 - Kingsley Boy
10 - Nolita Nelly
Race 8 8 - Aston Lola
9 - Reverend John LATE Scratching
10 - Fiery Universe
Race 9 9 - Midnight El
Race 10 1 - Just Banji
9 - Quicksilver Hope
Race 11 9 - Kingsley Boy
10 - Nolita Nelly
Race 12 3 - Piccolo Panther
4 - Dyna Bobbi
5 - Adala Son
9 - Quicksilver Hope