Scratchings

FIRST RACE: 11:57

M2 MATAMATA RACES

TRACK: DEAD4     WEATHER: CLOUDY

Race 1 1 - Das Blues
15 - Sunset Girl
17 - Laekeeper
18 - Jedi Knight
19 - So Choosy
20 - Arapuni Heights
Race 2 7 - Royal Success
9 - All About Doom
10 - All Best Friends
11 - Bubblebubble Pop
Race 3 6 - Grazia
8 - Loveable
17 - Just Jiffi
Race 4 1 - Ron's Last
2 - Parallel Universe
4 - Three Kingdoms
5 - Beauty's Rose
10 - Ywahoo
14 - Lola Trevola
Race 5 3 - Parallel Universe
6 - Talita
12 - Ballychine
15 - Three Kingdoms
Race 6 12 - Precision Miss
14 - Sombreuil
Race 7 4 - Linchpin
10 - Zadoree
12 - Wildflower
15 - Elie Saab
17 - Russian Roulette
Race 8 6 - Her To Eternity
10 - Victoryshallbemine LATE Scratching

FIRST RACE: 12:06

M3 WANGANUI DOGS

TRACK: GOOD     WEATHER: FINE

Race 1 7 - Another Casino
10 - Homebush Gracie
Race 2 6 - Kaylah Blueblood
8 - Botany Cold
9 - Catlin Blueblood
10 - Nana's Girl
Race 3 9 - Botany Vikki
10 - Wine O'Clock
Race 4 2 - Belfast Barry
9 - Wrong Number
Race 5 3 - Mean As Mena
10 - Making You Paw
Race 6 1 - Bad Week
10 - Cawbourne Mark
Race 7 9 - Sedgebrook Charm
10 - Candy Crusher
Race 8 9 - You're So Free
10 - Candy Crusher
Race 9 9 - Tepirita Hendrix
10 - Smart Dandy
Race 10 7 - Big Ben
10 - Cawbourne Mark
Race 11 9 - Scott The Best
10 - Making You Paw
Race 12 7 - Paddy The Baker
9 - Marlow Marina
Race 13 9 - Tepirita Hendrix
10 - Homebush Stew
Race 14 8 - Sammy Baxter
10 - Smart Dandy
Race 15 9 - Casual Sipper
10 - Dallas Baxter

FIRST RACE: 12:27

M4 HAWERA RACES

TRACK: GOOD2     WEATHER: OVERCAST

Race 1 None
Race 2 6 - Worthiswaitngold
Race 3 11 - Our Wonder
15 - Calmbeforethestorm
16 - Linchpin
Race 4 2 - Praise Dan
3 - Deep Blue
Race 5 None
Race 6 6 - Royal Success
12 - Grazia
17 - Hidden Agenda
Race 7 3 - Lucky Heights
5 - Standing In Line
13 - Peach Bellini
Race 8 None

FIRST RACE: 11:45

M6 RIVERTON RACES

TRACK: SLOW9     WEATHER: FINE

Race 1 None
Race 2 None
Race 3 None
Race 4 None
Race 5 8 - Mrs Nevill
Race 6 1 - Sir Jack Remington
13 - Velocious Satin
15 - Golden Castle
16 - Beacons
17 - Polly's Sister
Race 7 1 - Diva's Halo LATE Scratching
3 - I Don't Know
4 - Sergeant Sakhee
9 - Miss Gee Jay
10 - Unonutudelere
Race 8 6 - Inbee
Race 9 7 - Final Shinko LATE Scratching
14 - Oh So Smart
15 - Zadiffra
17 - Switzer

FIRST RACE: 15:00

M11 WARWICK FARM RACES (NSW)

TRACK: GOOD     WEATHER: FINE

Race 1 1 - Able Touch LATE Scratching
6 - Hair Trigger
Race 2 None
Race 3 2 - Blackmaker
3 - Dreamforce
Race 4 10 - Mystical Tale
Race 5 None
Race 6 5 - Badajoz LATE Scratching
10 - Roman Warrior
15 - Supa Vision
Race 7 7 - New Tipperary LATE Scratching
15 - Arigold
16 - Proane
17 - Beach Head
18 - His Lordship

FIRST RACE: 13:30

M13 WARRNAMBOOL RACES (VIC)

TRACK: HEAVY     WEATHER: FINE

Race 1 2 - Cross Constance
3 - Honey Steel's Gold
8 - Mystery Bang
9 - Rebel Rising
12 - Western Kingdom
13 - Sparton
Race 2 6 - Casino Gem
9 - Star Siren
Race 3 1 - Balf's Choice
15 - Zardasha
Race 4 6 - Londostar
9 - Ponza
11 - Torelli
Race 5 1 - Stoker
7 - Mista Holyfield
8 - Think Alike
11 - Mai Shiny Choice
Race 6 6 - Angelology
11 - Shiny Manners
Race 7 1 - King Cotton
3 - Jimmian
12 - Trench Fighter
13 - Gemmalenah
15 - Miss Wet 'n' Wild
Race 8 1 - Heart Testa
4 - Tycoon Tara
10 - By the Grace
18 - Ruettiger
Race 9 3 - Siga La Vaca
8 - Clang And Dazzle
11 - Three Points
18 - Kuakata
Race 10 8 - Leonforte
11 - Alaska
13 - Barely a Scent LATE Scratching

FIRST RACE: 14:45

M14 SUNSHINE COAST RACES (QLD)

TRACK: HEAVY     WEATHER: OVERCAST

Race 1 1 - Faure
4 - Puissance Decheval
5 - Ski Kitzbuhel
8 - Endless Don
11 - Birthday Wishes
Race 2 1 - Le Dude
2 - Master Denrho
3 - Reigning Thunder
4 - Salmanazar
5 - The Doorman
6 - Winton Street
10 - Sparkling Tiara
13 - Disorder
15 - Attrente
18 - Lucretia
19 - Teekayo
Race 3 3 - Murder of Crows
4 - Daddy Longlegs
6 - Monster of Energy
8 - Laugh a Little
11 - Mydalea
Race 4 1 - Major Approval
2 - Otto From Hamburg
3 - Fast Fella
4 - In the Kitty
5 - Tarbert
6 - Brookton Ice
7 - Magic Mouse
8 - Game of Fame
9 - Lucky Show Girl
10 - Bellevue Avenue
11 - Kirsten Cove
Race 5 4 - Lord Tscharke
6 - American Hero
8 - Kamacite
9 - Chica Peeps
11 - Ima Showman
Race 6 1 - Jetfire
2 - Khaleeq
8 - Lupo Nero
13 - Alpine Style
15 - Mustola Gold
Race 7 1 - Kobi Creek
5 - Say You Love Me
6 - Touch of Bella LATE Scratching
9 - Haradify

FIRST RACE: 14:30

M15 MURRAY BRIDGE RACES (SA)

TRACK: GOOD     WEATHER: FINE

Race 1 None
Race 2 3 - Enki
9 - Something More
10 - Top Fox
11 - Lace the Lady
Race 3 4 - Holy Juan
Race 4 11 - Grand Group
12 - Frank Heavens
13 - Flying Skipper
14 - Our Uncle Archie
Race 5 7 - Cardinal Mission
16 - Decompression
Race 6 1 - Flow Meter
6 - Emmooki's Dash
Race 7 11 - Raheeba
12 - Irish Mambo
13 - Chandlery
14 - The Hard Way
Race 8 4 - Tahni Dancer
9 - Tunisia Traveller
13 - Mister Teejay

FIRST RACE: 16:50

M16 BELMONT RACES (WA)

TRACK: GOOD     WEATHER: OVERCAST

Race 1 6 - Veuve de Vega
Race 2 None
Race 3 9 - Medom
Race 4 5 - Noble Savage LATE Scratching
Race 5 7 - Angel's Force
8 - Beyond the Legend
Race 6 1 - Buckshot Flyer
2 - Eleven Seconds
Race 7 1 - Shilling
11 - Sunset Superman
Race 8 10 - Ainia

FIRST RACE: 23:15

M19 HONG KONG RACES

TRACK: GOOD     WEATHER: CLOUDY

Race 1 None
Race 2 None
Race 3 None
Race 4 None
Race 5 None
Race 6 None
Race 7 None
Race 8 None

FIRST RACE: 13:07

M20 $40,000 GALLOPS PICK6

TRACK: n/a     WEATHER: n/a

Race 1 6 - Grazia
8 - Loveable
17 - Just Jiffi
Race 2 1 - Ron's Last
2 - Parallel Universe
4 - Three Kingdoms
5 - Beauty's Rose
10 - Ywahoo
14 - Lola Trevola
Race 3 3 - Parallel Universe
6 - Talita
12 - Ballychine
15 - Three Kingdoms
Race 4 12 - Precision Miss
14 - Sombreuil
Race 5 4 - Linchpin
10 - Zadoree
12 - Wildflower
15 - Elie Saab
17 - Russian Roulette
Race 6 6 - Her To Eternity
10 - Victoryshallbemine LATE Scratching

FIRST RACE: 19:05

M21 BATHURST HARNESS (NSW)

TRACK: FAST     WEATHER: FINE

Race 1 1 - Velvet Kisses
Race 2 None
Race 3 1 - Paddy Carmody
Race 4 2 - Cobbity Cove LATE Scratching
Race 5 None
Race 6 None
Race 7 None
Race 8 3 - Buddy Shannon
7 - Battle Chimes

FIRST RACE: 14:13

M22 MARYBOROUGH HARNESS (VIC)

TRACK: GOOD     WEATHER: FINE

Race 1 6 - Koten Blosem Lombo
Race 2 None
Race 3 None
Race 4 None
Race 5 2 - Artikulate Miss
Race 6 None
Race 7 None
Race 8 None
Race 9 5 - Koten Blosem Lombo

FIRST RACE: 20:32

M23 BALLARAT HARNESS (VIC)

TRACK: GOOD     WEATHER: OVERCAST

Race 1 3 - Waltzingwithsierra
8 - Toolern Art Miss
Race 2 4 - Denver Lass
10 - Pantzup
Race 3 1 - Fianna Gael
5 - Reisdomic
Race 4 13 - Lilymaystorm
Race 5 10 - No Bettertime LATE Scratching
Race 6 None
Race 7 None
Race 8 None

FIRST RACE: 18:39

M24 REDCLIFFE HARNESS (QLD)

TRACK: GOOD     WEATHER: FINE

Race 1 None
Race 2 None
Race 3 None
Race 4 None
Race 5 None
Race 6 7 - Wishitwasheaven LATE Scratching
Race 7 9 - Roman Penny
Race 8 None

FIRST RACE: 17:49

M30 RICHMOND DOGS (NSW)

TRACK: GOOD     WEATHER: FINE

Race 1 4 - Mack Tux
7 - Brother Cassar
8 - Pickled Tink
Race 2 1 - Marble Gem LATE Scratching
2 - Five Two Zero
3 - Vacant box three
6 - Vacant box six
Race 3 2 - Explosive Ally
5 - Eary Keeping
Race 4 3 - Kariboe Springs
6 - Black Label
Race 5 6 - Spider Gleeson LATE Scratching
9 - What A Star
10 - Becky Keeping
Race 6 3 - Little Britney
10 - Ignite The Kitty
Race 7 6 - Nervous Energy
8 - Macrame
10 - Warami Sam
Race 8 3 - Kichiro
10 - Iron Mountain
Race 9 1 - Skylah Jewel
2 - Magic Can Happen
Race 10 9 - Nevada Scorpion
10 - Laurie's Premier

FIRST RACE: 21:07

M31 WENTWORTH PARK DOGS (NSW)

TRACK: GOOD     WEATHER: FINE

Race 1 None
Race 2 None
Race 3 3 - Chasing Banjo
6 - Firebee
Race 4 5 - Vacant box five
Race 5 4 - Entreaty
Race 6 9 - Tarawi Nicole
10 - Slamming Thunder
Race 7 None
Race 8 5 - Rapid Extraction
Race 9 3 - Zipping Prince
Race 10 5 - Rojo Bonito
Race 11 5 - Vacant box five

FIRST RACE: 14:02

M32 THE MEADOWS DOGS (VIC)

TRACK: GOOD     WEATHER: FINE

Race 1 2 - Betta Bale
10 - Vegas Again
Race 2 9 - Berry Bling
10 - Lektra Fella
Race 3 9 - Crimson Peak
10 - Nitro Deception
Race 4 7 - Elram Girl
10 - Caesar's Comet
Race 5 6 - Etched In Black
9 - Poker Brat
Race 6 None
Race 7 7 - Our Luck
10 - Wince Allen
Race 8 4 - Tat Jocko
7 - Fab Harriet LATE Scratching
9 - Felton Bale
Race 9 7 - Krav Maga LATE Scratching
9 - Coo Coo Coconuts
10 - Nifty Neville
Race 10 None
Race 11 9 - All Over
10 - Wolfpack
Race 12 9 - Miss Petrova
10 - Wince Allen

FIRST RACE: 17:07

M33 BENDIGO DOGS (VIC)

TRACK: GOOD     WEATHER: FINE

Race 1 8 - Avatar Helga
10 - Mini Morgo
Race 2 9 - Drafted
10 - Vincent's Fury
Race 3 2 - Pure Sacrifice
9 - Texas Piledriver
Race 4 9 - Cullquin Peachy
10 - Uno Perry
Race 5 9 - Jet Pack Model
10 - Fine Future
Race 6 9 - Cruisy's Luck
10 - All Inn Black
Race 7 9 - Moonlight Cruise
10 - Diane's Lass
Race 8 9 - All Inn Dora
10 - Kimmy Bale
Race 9 5 - Blazin Beau LATE Scratching
9 - Tamile Lass
10 - Panders Box
Race 10 4 - Mercy Me
10 - Silvermere
Race 11 9 - Just In Hodges
Race 12 4 - Gypsy Wendy
8 - Makikos LATE Scratching
9 - Mij Merry

FIRST RACE: 17:58

M34 ALBION PARK DOGS (QLD)

TRACK: GOOD     WEATHER: FINE

Race 1 9 - Horsley Rocket
10 - Sledge Hammer
Race 2 9 - Horsley Rocket
10 - Sledge Hammer
Race 3 9 - Sledge Hammer
10 - Griffin
Race 4 9 - Horsley Rocket
10 - Griffin
Race 5 9 - Shaylor Flash
10 - Shaylor Andre
Race 6 3 - Little Ramona
Race 7 None
Race 8 9 - Standout
10 - Big Show Hawko
Race 9 2 - Gunner Succeed
10 - Cosmo Waz
Race 10 9 - It's Morgan
10 - Egyptian Miss

FIRST RACE: 14:21

M35 ANGLE PARK DOGS (SA)

TRACK: GOOD     WEATHER: OVERCAST

Race 1 9 - Dyna Intent
10 - Yvonne Allen
Race 2 8 - Mr. Arjay
10 - Rumblin' Ash
Race 3 9 - Viron's Legacy
10 - Gee Me Up
Race 4 None
Race 5 9 - Finally Booming
10 - el Grand Edition
Race 6 4 - Yaramundi Serpen LATE Scratching
9 - Skywalker
Race 7 9 - Ortiz Bale
10 - Tronald Trump
Race 8 6 - Like A Donkey
7 - Bekim Vapour LATE Scratching
Race 9 9 - Cove Alight
10 - Maximum Kick
Race 10 None
Race 11 3 - Prepossessing
Race 12 None

FIRST RACE: 22:32

M36 CANNINGTON DOGS (WA)

TRACK: GOOD     WEATHER: FINE

Race 1 9 - Cyclone Jessie
10 - Stylish Belle
Race 2 9 - With Compliments
10 - Stuck In Reverse
Race 3 8 - Torpedo Ripper LATE Scratching
9 - Emu Dreamin'
10 - Em's Pride
Race 4 6 - My Nakita
9 - Gargle It
Race 5 8 - Tick Bale
10 - Brinksy's Girl
Race 6 9 - Tassie Boy
10 - Go Goat Max
Race 7 9 - Flaming Kirst
Race 8 9 - Yackatoo Gundi
10 - Lochinvar Knight
Race 9 1 - Flying Bekim
5 - Donner Vixen
Race 10 6 - Rolling Breeze
9 - Smiley Squires
Race 11 3 - Boom Jet
5 - Vacant box five
7 - Premo Potion LATE Scratching
Race 12 1 - Defy All Odds
9 - Amberscent

FIRST RACE: 20:55

M37 ROCKHAMPTON DOGS (QLD)

TRACK: GOOD     WEATHER: OVERCAST

Race 1 5 - Vacant box five
Race 2 None
Race 3 None
Race 4 None
Race 5 None
Race 6 9 - Lakoda Magic
10 - Zane Harks
Race 7 None
Race 8 9 - Hopping Houdini
10 - Steel Rose
Race 9 5 - Vacant box five

FIRST RACE: 20:45

M38 CRANBOURNE DOGS

TRACK: GOOD     WEATHER: FINE

Race 1 9 - Thrupenny Bit
Race 2 9 - Oh Lele Simon
10 - Penny Farthing
Race 3 9 - Dusty Sky
10 - Tell Me Ma
Race 4 2 - Dave's Mistake
9 - Dusty Sky
Race 5 9 - Onya Sami
10 - Elfie
Race 6 9 - Mr Emgrand
10 - Diegonator
Race 7 2 - Bob's Gift
Race 8 1 - Golden
Race 9 7 - Soxy LATE Scratching
9 - Dontron
10 - Usain Gilbert
Race 10 9 - Bugs Boloney
10 - What's Her Name
Race 11 9 - Dozer Lad
10 - Bending Bananas
Race 12 9 - Mo Keeping
10 - Cosmic Coad

FIRST RACE: 20:58

M39 WARRNAMBOOL DOGS (VIC)

TRACK: GOOD     WEATHER: FINE

Race 1 7 - Dream Shanty
10 - Orchard Road
Race 2 2 - Dream Portrait
4 - Florida Que
5 - Vacant box five
7 - Bushman's Faith
Race 3 3 - Blackberry Road
6 - Mr Perfect
Race 4 2 - Gunnadoo Will LATE Scratching
9 - Zamperini
10 - Fencer
Race 5 9 - Saint Oaks
10 - Cairnlea Red
Race 6 9 - Alpha Hermes
10 - American Warrior
Race 7 3 - Ronray Spirit
Race 8 9 - Twist Of Thunder
10 - Fiorelli Rose
Race 9 9 - Mepunga Nick
Race 10 9 - Mepunga Nick
Race 11 5 - Vacant box five
Race 12 2 - Happy Hudson
7 - Drop A Clanger

FIRST RACE: 01:00

M40 NEWTON ABBOT RACES (UK)

TRACK: GOOD     WEATHER: FINE

Race 1 6 - Yamllik
Race 2 None
Race 3 6 - Lady Overmoon
8 - Parlour Maid
Race 4 None

FIRST RACE: 01:10

M41 CHESTER RACING (UK)

TRACK: GOOD     WEATHER: SHOWERY

Race 1 7 - Imdancinwithurwife
Race 2 None
Race 3 5 - Moonrise Landing
16 - English Summer

FIRST RACE: 01:20

M42 KELSO RACING (UK)

TRACK: GOOD     WEATHER: SHOWERY

Race 1 4 - Notonebuttwo
5 - Winter Alchemy
Race 2 None
Race 3 None

FIRST RACE: 00:45

M43 TRAMORE RACES (IRE)

TRACK: GOOD     WEATHER: OVERCAST

Race 1 10 - Aunt Eileen LATE Scratching
Race 2 9 - Senior Counsel LATE Scratching
Race 3 4 - Dixie Highway LATE Scratching
Race 4 7 - Dr Waluigi
11 - Krissy's Kisses